User contributions for Blackbird
From DCS World Wiki - Hoggitworld.com
12 May 2019
- 23:4623:46, 12 May 2019 diff hist −19 ATC and Airfield Communications →ATIS
- 23:4623:46, 12 May 2019 diff hist 0 ATC and Airfield Communications →ATIS
- 23:3023:30, 12 May 2019 diff hist +1 ATC and Airfield Communications →Downwind
- 23:3023:30, 12 May 2019 diff hist −29 ATC and Airfield Communications →Base/Final
- 23:3023:30, 12 May 2019 diff hist +32 ATC and Airfield Communications →Downwind
- 23:2823:28, 12 May 2019 diff hist −1 ATC and Airfield Communications →Initial
24 April 2019
11 January 2019
- 18:2518:25, 11 January 2019 diff hist +106 Hoggit Instructors No edit summary
- 16:4416:44, 11 January 2019 diff hist +1,499 ATC and Airfield Communications No edit summary
- 16:2716:27, 11 January 2019 diff hist +14,682 N ATC and Airfield Communications Created page with " ''DISCLAIMER: THIS GUIDE IS FOR USE IN SIMULATIONS ONLY. DO NOT USE THIS GUIDE FOR REAL LIFE APPLICATIONS AS THE AUTHOR IS NOT A TRAINED ATC. ALSO BEAR IN MIND THIS IS FOR H..."
- 15:1415:14, 11 January 2019 diff hist +1 Hoggit DCS World Wiki →Technique Guides & Resources
- 15:1315:13, 11 January 2019 diff hist +216 Hoggit DCS World Wiki →Technique Guides & Resources
